RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$499,998

47 Tappen Ct

Staten Island, NY, 10304
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
1.5Baths
1,260Sqft
$397$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-20%

$397/sqft vs a nearby median of $499/sqft.

Nearby median$499/sqft