The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$888,000
350 E 30th St Apt 1D
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
717Sqft
$1238$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+0.9%
$1238/sqft vs a nearby median of $1227/sqft.
Nearby median$1227/sqft