The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,275,000
160 E 38th St Apt 11A
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,400Sqft
$911$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-34%
$911/sqft vs a nearby median of $1375/sqft.
Nearby median$1375/sqft