The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,350,000
137 E 36th St Unit 21F
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,545Sqft
$874$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$874/sqft vs a nearby median of $1375/sqft.
Nearby median$1375/sqft