The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$370,000
5214 39th Ave Apt 1D
Woodside, NY, 11377
View more Woodside, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
628Sqft
$589$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.8%
$589/sqft vs a nearby median of $639/sqft.
Nearby median$639/sqft