RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$319,900

50 Belair Rd Apt 1E

Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
732Sqft
$437$/sqft

Listing Notes

Wonderful 1 bedroom condo on first level close to all....Spacious living room, kitchen/dinette, full bath, and bedroom

Market Insights

Above nearby median+26%

$437/sqft vs a nearby median of $347/sqft.

Nearby median$347/sqft