RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$365,000

1000 Clove Rd Apt 4O

Staten Island, NY, 10301
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
0.75Baths
900Sqft
$406$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+22%

$406/sqft vs a nearby median of $333/sqft.

Nearby median$333/sqft