The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,650,000
25 Broad St Apt 8T
Manhattan, NY, 10004
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,460Sqft
$1130$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$1130/sqft vs a nearby median of $1286/sqft.
Nearby median$1286/sqft