The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,475,000
430 E 57th St Apt 12A
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
3Baths
1,690Sqft
$873$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-21%
$873/sqft vs a nearby median of $1100/sqft.
Nearby median$1100/sqft