The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,900,000
430 E 58th St Apt 22B
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1.5Baths
1,063Sqft
$1787$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+35%
$1787/sqft vs a nearby median of $1327/sqft.
Nearby median$1327/sqft