RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$630,000

57 Country Ln

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,230Sqft
$512$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+16%

$512/sqft vs a nearby median of $441/sqft.

Nearby median$441/sqft