The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$495,000
201 E 36th St Apt 16F
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
574Sqft
$862$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-1.3%
$862/sqft vs a nearby median of $873/sqft.
Nearby median$873/sqft