The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$400,000
104 E 37th St Apt 5D
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
504Sqft
$794$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.7%
$794/sqft vs a nearby median of $842/sqft.
Nearby median$842/sqft