RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$494,000

356 Sprague Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10307
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
980Sqft
$504$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-10%

$504/sqft vs a nearby median of $562/sqft.

Nearby median$562/sqft