The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$689,000
21-24 30th Ave Unit 4A
Astoria, NY, 11102
View more Astoria, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
715Sqft
$964$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$964/sqft vs a nearby median of $1149/sqft.
Nearby median$1149/sqft