RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$789,000

6602 Hull Ave

Maspeth, NY, 11378
View more Maspeth, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
980Sqft
$805$/sqft

Listing Notes

Detached One Family in Prime Area. 3 Bedrooms, Formal dinning Room, Living Room and 2 Full Baths. Basement Finished. Front and Back Yards. Close to All.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+15%

$805/sqft vs a nearby median of $701/sqft.

Nearby median$701/sqft