RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$554,990

1233 Wallace Way

Hermitage, TN, 37076
View more Hermitage, TN property pages
3Beds
2Baths
2,295Sqft
$242$/sqft

Listing Notes

The Savannah is a two-story single-family home designed for the way you live every day. The open-concept main floor creates a welcoming space for meals, celebrations, and time together, while the included study offers a quiet space for work or hobbies. Add even more space with the choice of a bright morning room or a covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining outdoors.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+19%

$242/sqft vs a nearby median of $204/sqft.

Nearby median$204/sqft