RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$419,900

6064 Port Anadarko Trl

Hermitage, TN, 37076
View more Hermitage, TN property pages
4Beds
2Baths
2,147Sqft
$196$/sqft

Listing Notes

4 Beds/ 2 Bath home with basement, oversized garage AND workshop! Tons of storage. Beautiful quiet backyard. Covered deck. New roof. Home is on a culdesac in a quiet neighborhood. Conveniently located to everything-- Nashville Shores, Marina, I40, 10 Minutes to BNA.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-21%

$196/sqft vs a nearby median of $248/sqft.

Nearby median$248/sqft