RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$215,000

1472 Picard Rd

Columbus, OH, 43227
View more Columbus, OH property pages
3Beds
1Baths
1,058Sqft
$203$/sqft

Listing Notes

WELCOME !! This 3 bedroom / 1 bath ranch with an updated kitchen, bathroom and a finished lower level. This home has a new roof, new carpet, new exterior doors, new flooring and new windows. Come and make this house your HOME !!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+13%

$203/sqft vs a nearby median of $180/sqft.

Nearby median$180/sqft