RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$245,000

1283 Dellwood Ave

Columbus, OH, 43227
View more Columbus, OH property pages
3Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$272$/sqft

Listing Notes

Quaint 3 bedroom home, completely remade. Tile floors in all common areas, all new electric, plumbing, new kitchen, bath, windows, HVAC and roof - with fenced backyard with shed, off street parking and close to highway access. Easy to see. AGENTS READ A2A

Market Insights

Above nearby median+51%

$272/sqft vs a nearby median of $180/sqft.

Nearby median$180/sqft