RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$340,000

3352 Omega Dr

Columbus, OH, 43231
View more Columbus, OH property pages
3Beds
2.5Baths
1,544Sqft
$220$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, BRAND NEW EXTERIOR AND INTERIOR. New Roof, New Siding, New windows, New Furnace, home features New granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, New LVP flooring throughout the main level, and brand-new carpet upstairs. This spacious home offers both a large living room and a separate family room, creating the perfect balance of comfort and functionality. The open-concept layout provides a bright and inviting feel throughout. Step outside to a generously sized backyard with plenty of space for entertaining and outdoor enjoyment. Don't miss the opportunity to make this stunning home yours!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-5.2%

$220/sqft vs a nearby median of $232/sqft.

Nearby median$232/sqft