RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$329,900

4747 Coachford Dr

Columbus, OH, 43231
View more Columbus, OH property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,305Sqft
$253$/sqft

Listing Notes

Lovely ranch-style home on quiet street in desirable Westerford Village. Open and airy floor plan! Vaulted living room, eat-in kitchen with bay windows. Large primary suite bath with double bowl vanity. Newer HVAC, new deck, newer windows, freshly painted throughout! First floor primary suite and laundry. Large fenced backyard. The solar panels will help out on those monthly utility bills! Nothing to do but move in and enjoy! Westerville schools too!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+17%

$253/sqft vs a nearby median of $216/sqft.

Nearby median$216/sqft