RealtyLens

MarketsTX

Crowley, TX

Live listings and local prices in Crowley, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings25
Median price$347,990
Median $/sqft$168
Mix96% sale

Listings

25 homes
Listing at 4041 Arklow St
$2,000for rent
4041 Arklow St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,474 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6616 Creek Edge Cir
$377,490for sale
6616 Creek Edge Cir
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,651 sqft · $142/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6648 Coyote Valley Trl
$359,990for sale
6648 Coyote Valley Trl
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,131 sqft · $169/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1237 Little Flock Dr
$285,999for sale
1237 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,621 sqft · $176/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6920 Freight Train Ln
$449,990for sale
6920 Freight Train Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,927 sqft · $154/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1221 Little Flock Dr
$276,499for sale
1221 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,461 sqft · $189/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6660 Coyote Valley Trl
$347,990for sale
6660 Coyote Valley Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,981 sqft · $176/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6657 Coyote Valley Trl
$357,990for sale
6657 Coyote Valley Trl
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,131 sqft · $168/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6652 Coyote Valley Trl
$392,490for sale
6652 Coyote Valley Trl
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,780 sqft · $141/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1209 Little Flock Dr
$267,499for sale
1209 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,461 sqft · $183/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1345 Little Flock Dr
$246,999for sale
1345 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,311 sqft · $188/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$268,999for sale
1241 Little Flock Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,630 sqft · $165/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6628 Creek Edge Cir
$325,048for sale
6628 Creek Edge Cir
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,659 sqft · $196/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6669 Coyote Valley Trl
$387,990for sale
6669 Coyote Valley Trl
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,771 sqft · $140/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4605 Lyre Leaf Dr
$421,990for sale
4605 Lyre Leaf Dr
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,353 sqft · $179/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4556 Lyre Leaf Dr
$415,990for sale
4556 Lyre Leaf Dr
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,596 sqft · $160/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1233 Little Flock Dr
$316,999for sale
1233 Little Flock Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,047 sqft · $155/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9336 Lone Maverick Dr
$415,490for sale
9336 Lone Maverick Dr
5 bd · 4 ba · 2,968 sqft · $140/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 6924 Freight Train Ln
$429,990for sale
6924 Freight Train Ln
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,592 sqft · $166/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 10600 Merseyside St
$272,999for sale
10600 Merseyside St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,461 sqft · $187/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 1316 Little Flock Dr
$251,999for sale
1316 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,461 sqft · $172/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 1329 Little Flock Dr
$249,999for sale
1329 Little Flock Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,451 sqft · $172/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
$262,999for sale
1304 Little Flock Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,630 sqft · $161/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 4504 Snakeweed St
$381,990for sale
4504 Snakeweed St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,965 sqft · $194/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 6673 Coyote Valley Trl
$430,990for sale
6673 Coyote Valley Trl
5 bd · 3 ba · 3,116 sqft · $138/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Crowley market currently has 25 live listings, with a median price of $347,990 and $168/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.