RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$325,048

6628 Creek Edge Cir

Crowley, TX, 76036
View more Crowley, TX property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,659Sqft
$196$/sqft

Listing Notes

Fix dinner at the Greenville's sprawling kitchen island without missing any of the action in the family room. White cabinets with speckled white granite countertops, light tan EVP flooring with dark beige textured carpet.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+11%

$196/sqft vs a nearby median of $176/sqft.

Nearby median$176/sqft