RealtyLens

MarketsOH

Dublin, OH

Live listings and local prices in Dublin, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings21
Median price$278,800
Median $/sqft$197
Mix67% sale

Listings

21 homes
Listing at 5309 Dublin Rd
$3,200for rent
5309 Dublin Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6378 Chippenhook Ct
$1,515for rent
6378 Chippenhook Ct
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,171 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5915 Ballymead Blvd
$3,200for rent
5915 Ballymead Blvd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,200 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2965 Kicking Bird Trce
$4,050for rent
2965 Kicking Bird Trce
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,436 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5677 Laurel Pine Ln
$1,640for rent
5677 Laurel Pine Ln
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,165 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5838 Whitebark Pine Trl
$1,330for rent
5838 Whitebark Pine Trl
1 bd · 1 ba · 828 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5906 Whitebark Pine Trl
$1,525for rent
5906 Whitebark Pine Trl
1 bd · 2 ba · 1,090 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5152 Pyramid Falls Dr
$399,900for sale
5152 Pyramid Falls Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,920 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5585 Mesa Falls St Unit 15
$284,000for sale
5585 Mesa Falls St Unit 15
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,288 sqft · $220/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7971 Stonehurst Dr
$540,000for sale
7971 Stonehurst Dr
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,808 sqft · $192/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4963 Ivyvine Blvd
$277,900for sale
4963 Ivyvine Blvd
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,255 sqft · $221/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5301 Berthold Pass Dr Unit 44
$310,000for sale
5301 Berthold Pass Dr Unit 44
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,248 sqft · $248/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3209 Delburn Ave
$339,900for sale
3209 Delburn Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,479 sqft · $230/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5297 Royal Arch Cascade Dr Unit 45
$290,000for sale
5297 Royal Arch Cascade Dr Unit 45
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,720 sqft · $169/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5602 Middle Falls St Unit 51
$275,000for sale
5602 Middle Falls St Unit 51
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,288 sqft · $214/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 4993 Ivyvine Blvd
$278,800for sale
4993 Ivyvine Blvd
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,255 sqft · $222/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 7759 Sharlene Dr
$233,000for sale
7759 Sharlene Dr
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,652 sqft · $141/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 5587 Coogan Pl
$485,000for sale
5587 Coogan Pl
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,068 sqft · $235/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5672 Ellis Brook Dr
$447,500for sale
5672 Ellis Brook Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,224 sqft · $201/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 5182 Horseshoe Falls Dr
$417,000for sale
5182 Horseshoe Falls Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,420 sqft · $172/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 6588 Strathcona Ave
$399,900for sale
6588 Strathcona Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,520 sqft · $263/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026

The Dublin market currently has 21 live listings, with a median price of $278,800 and $197/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.