RealtyLens

MarketsCA

Granada Hills, CA

Live listings and local prices in Granada Hills, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings18
Median price$1,119,000
Median $/sqft$635
Mix72% sale

Listings

18 homes
Listing at 10007 Debra Ave
$1,245,000for sale
10007 Debra Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,242 sqft · $555/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 12101 Gerald Ave
$1,285,000for sale
12101 Gerald Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,830 sqft · $702/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 12656 Woodley Ave
$999,000for sale
12656 Woodley Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,592 sqft · $628/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 16336 Kalisher St
$1,045,000for sale
16336 Kalisher St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,406 sqft · $743/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 15608 Harvest St
$1,088,000for sale
15608 Harvest St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,645 sqft · $661/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 15850 Kalisher St
$1,150,000for sale
15850 Kalisher St
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 3,327 sqft · $346/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 11638 Gerald Ave
$1,150,000for sale
11638 Gerald Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,552 sqft · $741/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 12114 Bellando Ct
$2,899,900for sale
12114 Bellando Ct
5 bd · 5 ba · 4,514 sqft · $642/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 17159 Kingsbury St
$4,995for rent
17159 Kingsbury St
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,112 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10540 Balboa Blvd Apt 111
$1,750for rent
10540 Balboa Blvd Apt 111
1 bd · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11235 Densmore Ave
$5,500for rent
11235 Densmore Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 16751 Ludlow St
$935,000for sale
16751 Ludlow St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,365 sqft · $685/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 17248 Warrington Dr
$1,195,000for sale
17248 Warrington Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,856 sqft · $644/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 11555 Collett Ave
$1,170,000for sale
11555 Collett Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,716 sqft · $682/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 11932 Mallot Pl
$1,899,999for sale
11932 Mallot Pl
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,928 sqft · $649/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 12443 Nugent Dr
$1,345,000for sale
12443 Nugent Dr
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,691 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 12839 McLennan Ave
$4,200for rent
12839 McLennan Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,838 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 10327 Wish Ave Unit 1/4
$3,500for rent
10327 Wish Ave Unit 1/4
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026

The Granada Hills market currently has 18 live listings, with a median price of $1,119,000 and $635/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.