The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$998,000
150 Burns St Apt 6H
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,152Sqft
$866$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+7.4%
$866/sqft vs a nearby median of $806/sqft.
Nearby median$806/sqft