The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$31,000,000
200 Amsterdam Ave Ph 2
Manhattan, NY, 10023
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
4.5Baths
6,347Sqft
$4884$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$4884/sqft vs a nearby median of $5715/sqft.
Nearby median$5715/sqft