The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$22,500,000
200 Amsterdam Ave Apt 43A
Manhattan, NY, 10023
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
4.5Baths
4,672Sqft
$4816$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+3.2%
$4816/sqft vs a nearby median of $4666/sqft.
Nearby median$4666/sqft