RealtyLens
Street view of 8 S 4th St Apt 37C, Brooklyn, NY, 11249
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,060,000

8 S 4th St Apt 37C

Brooklyn, NY, 11249
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
3Beds
N/ABaths
1,743Sqft
$1756$/sqft

Market Insights

Near nearby median-0.1%

$1756/sqft vs a nearby median of $1758/sqft.

Nearby median$1758/sqft