The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$988,000
166-25 Powells Cove Blvd Unit 3D
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,800Sqft
$549$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-22%
$549/sqft vs a nearby median of $703/sqft.
Nearby median$703/sqft