The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,200,000
Unit 1A
New York, NY, 11238
View more New York, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,888Sqft
$1165$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.6%
$1165/sqft vs a nearby median of $1247/sqft.
Nearby median$1247/sqft