The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$229,000
2 E 55th St Unit 835W9
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
3Baths
1,262Sqft
$181$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.7%
$181/sqft vs a nearby median of $192/sqft.
Nearby median$192/sqft