The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,250,000
2031 Palmetto St
Ridgewood, NY, 11385
View more Ridgewood, NY property pages11Beds
6Baths
5,600Sqft
$223$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-72%
$223/sqft vs a nearby median of $785/sqft.
Nearby median$785/sqft