The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$859,999
7112 71st Pl
Glendale, NY, 11385
View more Glendale, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,683Sqft
$511$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$511/sqft vs a nearby median of $803/sqft.
Nearby median$803/sqft