RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$299,950

32-12 Baywater Ct

Far Rockaway, NY, 11691
View more Far Rockaway, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,080Sqft
$278$/sqft

Listing Notes

Amazing Townhouse style home with slate roof, full basement, and brick appeal, located deep within beautiful Bayswater. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-26%

$278/sqft vs a nearby median of $375/sqft.

Nearby median$375/sqft