RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,705,000

445 5th Ave Unit 3F

Brooklyn, NY, 11215
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
2Baths
997Sqft
$1710$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+16%

$1710/sqft vs a nearby median of $1480/sqft.

Nearby median$1480/sqft