The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$248,888
120-10 85 Ave Unit 2J
Kew Gardens, NY, 11415
View more Kew Gardens, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
880Sqft
$283$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-19%
$283/sqft vs a nearby median of $348/sqft.
Nearby median$348/sqft