The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$365,000
Unit 3J
New York, NY, 10040
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
669Sqft
$546$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-13%
$546/sqft vs a nearby median of $624/sqft.
Nearby median$624/sqft