The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$99,000
86-16 60th Ave Unit 2D
Elmhurst, NY, 11373
View more Elmhurst, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
753Sqft
$131$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.1%
$131/sqft vs a nearby median of $138/sqft.
Nearby median$138/sqft