RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$730,000

362 Van Brunt St Apt C2

Brooklyn, NY, 11231
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
StudioBeds
0.5Baths
1,350Sqft
$541$/sqft

Listing Notes

A commercial space located in the heart of Red Hook. 1358 sqft of a great space. 1st floor with large windows. Can be a restaurant, Caf , coffee shop, store, office, and many more businesses. 21st still left on tax abatement!!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-54%

$541/sqft vs a nearby median of $1185/sqft.

Nearby median$1185/sqft