The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,675,000
265 20th St Apt 2R
Brooklyn, NY, 11215
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,208Sqft
$1387$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$1387/sqft vs a nearby median of $1646/sqft.
Nearby median$1646/sqft