The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$199,000
720 Brooklyn Ave Unit 5K
Brooklyn, NY, 11210
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
680Sqft
$293$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-28%
$293/sqft vs a nearby median of $405/sqft.
Nearby median$405/sqft