RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$268,000

31-85 Crescent St Unit 2

Astoria, NY, 11106
View more Astoria, NY property pages
StudioBeds
1Baths
450Sqft
$596$/sqft

Listing Notes

This well-maintained studio combines efficiency with timeless charm. Despite its compact size, the thoughtfully designed layout creates a cozy and functional living space. Located in the heart of Astoria, you'll enjoy easy access to local shops, dining, and transportation. A great opportunity to make this charming studio your new home!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+13%

$596/sqft vs a nearby median of $528/sqft.

Nearby median$528/sqft