The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$725,000
178-41 Crandall Ave
Springfield Gardens, NY, 11434
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,120Sqft
$647$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+5.4%
$647/sqft vs a nearby median of $614/sqft.
Nearby median$614/sqft