The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$799,900
17729 Leslie Rd
Jamaica, NY, 11434
View more Jamaica, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
1,420Sqft
$563$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.3%
$563/sqft vs a nearby median of $614/sqft.
Nearby median$614/sqft