The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$749,999
378 Gurley Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10308
View more Staten Island, NY property pages3Beds
1.75Baths
1,368Sqft
$548$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-1.4%
$548/sqft vs a nearby median of $556/sqft.
Nearby median$556/sqft