The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$675,000
146-56 183rd St
Jamaica, NY, 11413
View more Jamaica, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
2,000Sqft
$338$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-32%
$338/sqft vs a nearby median of $499/sqft.
Nearby median$499/sqft