The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$679,990
14214 231st St
Laurelton, NY, 11413
View more Laurelton, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,410Sqft
$482$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-31%
$482/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft