RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Laurelton, NY

Live listings and local prices in Laurelton, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings62
Median price$749,500
Median $/sqft$484
Mix82% sale

Listings

62 homes
Listing at 218-52 138th Rd
$899,000for sale
218-52 138th Rd
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21908 131st Ave
$779,000for sale
21908 131st Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,100 sqft · $708/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 138-39 227th St
$849,000for sale
138-39 227th St
4 bd · 1 ba · 3,096 sqft · $274/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 130-42 231st St
$899,000for sale
130-42 231st St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,230 sqft · $731/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13301 226th St
$799,777for sale
13301 226th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,500 sqft · $533/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 231-15 128 Rd
$769,000for sale
231-15 128 Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,188 sqft · $647/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13430 228th St
$749,000for sale
13430 228th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,376 sqft · $544/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13010 227th St
$749,000for sale
13010 227th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,456 sqft · $514/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14415 226th St
$1,535,000for sale
14415 226th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-53 137 Rd
$1,145,000for sale
220-53 137 Rd
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 226-20 141st Ave
$740,000for sale
226-20 141st Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,528 sqft · $484/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21911 131st Ave
$1,199,000for sale
21911 131st Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 125-07 Adair St
$850,000for sale
125-07 Adair St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 2,250 sqft · $378/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13304 226th St
$1,349,000for sale
13304 226th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 134-35 230th St
$775,000for sale
134-35 230th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,344 sqft · $577/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 130-31 229th St
$5,200for rent
130-31 229th St
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,500 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 131-59 224th St
$3,800for rent
131-59 224th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,410 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 135-25 223 St
$3,400for rent
135-25 223 St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,200 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13841 230th Pl Unit 2ND
$2,600for rent
13841 230th Pl Unit 2ND
1 bd · 1 ba · 592 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21916 141st Ave Unit 2
$4,400for rent
21916 141st Ave Unit 2
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,050 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13724 228th St
$3,800for rent
13724 228th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,478 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13826 223rd St Unit 1
$3,800for rent
13826 223rd St Unit 1
4 bd · 1 ba · 2,085 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 228-20 Edgewood Ave Unit A
$3,200for rent
228-20 Edgewood Ave Unit A
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,208 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13156 229th St
$4,500for rent
13156 229th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,748 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13625 222nd St
$2,500for rent
13625 222nd St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 139-23 230 St
$779,000for sale
139-23 230 St
4 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 23107 126th Ave
$700,000for sale
23107 126th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,625 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 137-26 224th St
$750,000for sale
137-26 224th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,376 sqft · $316/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13062 225th St
$740,000for sale
13062 225th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $529/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 139-16 230th Pl
$949,000for sale
139-16 230th Pl
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,000 sqft · $475/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21812 141st Rd
$899,999for sale
21812 141st Rd
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 229-11 141st Ave
$699,999for sale
229-11 141st Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,332 sqft · $526/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22301 133rd Ave
$469,999for sale
22301 133rd Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,152 sqft · $408/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 131-25 227th St
$869,000for sale
131-25 227th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,577 sqft · $551/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 144-49 223rd St
$1,100,000for sale
144-49 223rd St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 137-15 220th Pl
$1,200,000for sale
137-15 220th Pl
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 139-20 231 St Unit 13186/48
$1,500,000for sale
139-20 231 St Unit 13186/48
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13433 231st St
$549,777for sale
13433 231st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,358 sqft · $405/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13107 Francis Lewis Blvd
$810,000for sale
13107 Francis Lewis Blvd
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,440 sqft · $563/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13315 228th St
$769,000for sale
13315 228th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,100 sqft · $366/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 223-12 134th Rd
$1,395,000for sale
223-12 134th Rd
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 130-12 224th St
$729,000for sale
130-12 224th St
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21910 132nd Rd
$665,000for sale
21910 132nd Rd
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,120 sqft · $594/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13514 220th St
$949,999for sale
13514 220th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 135-15 220th Pl
$685,000for sale
135-15 220th Pl
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $507/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13540 231st St
$1,450,000for sale
13540 231st St
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 219-33 Edgewood Ave
$454,950for sale
219-33 Edgewood Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,360 sqft · $335/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14356 229th St
$1,099,000for sale
14356 229th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 143-61 230th St
$1,599,000for sale
143-61 230th St
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13071 225th St
$748,000for sale
13071 225th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,542 sqft · $485/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 144-50 227th St
$779,999for sale
144-50 227th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,125 sqft · $693/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14214 231st St
$679,990for sale
14214 231st St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,410 sqft · $482/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21924 Alecia Ave
$699,000for sale
21924 Alecia Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,400 sqft · $499/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 222-21 130th Ave
$699,000for sale
222-21 130th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,104 sqft · $633/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 136-29 220th Place 220th Pl
$695,000for sale
136-29 220th Place 220th Pl
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft · $434/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 13749 231st St
$829,000for sale
13749 231st St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,344 sqft · $617/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 229-24 Edgewood Ave
$1,225,000for sale
229-24 Edgewood Ave
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 7, 2026
Listing at 14450 230th Pl
$699,888for sale
14450 230th Pl
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,336 sqft · $524/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026
Listing at 13003 Springfield Blvd
$835,500for sale
13003 Springfield Blvd
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,126 sqft · $742/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026
Listing at 139-35 231st St
$1,800for rent
139-35 231st St
1 bd · 1 ba · 3,142 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026
Listing at 230-11 130 Ave
$679,000for sale
230-11 130 Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,006 sqft · $675/sqft
Updated May 6, 2026
Listing at 134-31 229th St
$708,000for sale
134-31 229th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,368 sqft · $518/sqft
Updated May 4, 2026

The Laurelton market currently has 62 live listings, with a median price of $749,500 and $484/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.

Laurelton, NY Real Estate Listings | RealtyLens